Hama "Paros" Digital Thermometer and Hygrometer for Indoor Use, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.34
Delivery from £4.49

Hama 00185892 environment thermometer Electronic environment thermometer Indoor White

3-5 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paros Digital Indoor Thermo Hygrometer, White - 00185892

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery
Hama "Paros" Digital Thermometer and Hygrometer for Indoor Use, White

Cheapest offer

-Comfort index for air humidity with "too dry - optimal - too humid" display; for a healthy indoor climate FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood Thermometer: - Display of indoor temperature - Can be switched between degrees Celsius and degrees Fahrenheit Time / calendar / alarm function: - Time can switched between the 12 and 24 h format - Date
£12.34
amazon.co.uk