Hama PD 20 Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, Anthracite

Used Offers from

Hama PD 20 Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, Anthracite

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 00201719 power bank Lithium Polymer LiPo 20000 mAh Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.15
Free Delivery

"PD 20" Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, anth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.54
Free Delivery

"PD 20" Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, anth

In stock
£31.54
Free Delivery

"PD 20" Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, anth

In stock
£32.11
Free Delivery

"PD 20" Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, anth

In stock
£34.38
Free Delivery

"PD 20" Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, anth

In stock
£34.41
Free Delivery

Hama PD 20 Power Pack 20000 mAh Outputs: 2x USB-C USB-A Fast Charging Anthracite

Next Day
£35.34
Free Delivery

Hama Hama 20000 Mah Power Pack Anthracite

2 to 5 day
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hama PD 20 External Battery 20 W [Power Bank 20,000 mAh] [Portable Battery PD 3
Free Delivery
Hama Universal USB-C Car Laptop Power Supply (PD) 5-20V/65W
£26.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fast Charger, USB-C, PD/Qualcomm®, Super Mini Charger, 20 W, BLC
£32.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canon PowerShot PX Essential Kit (Black) - This smart compact camera with facial recognition, composes and shoots photos and videos all by itself (incl. 16GB SD Card + 20-Watt USB type-C charger).
£149.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 2in1 Audio Adapter Usb-C 3,5mm Jack Aux + Charging Power Smartphones
£26.38
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama PD 20 Power Pack 20000 mAh, Outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, Fast Charging, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Number of simultaneously connected devices (max): 3 Anthracite. Mobile phone/Smartphone, Tablet. LED Built-in display. Charging source: USB. Lithium Polymer (LiPo) 20000 mAh. Fast charging. USB Type-C connector. Hama Power Pack "PD 20" 20000mAh, outputs: 2x USB-C, USB-A, quick charging, Anth.. Is there enough energy? This question is now answered: the external battery with quick-charge function for mobile phones and the like recharges your everyday helpers really quickly. Particularly practical: the LED display shows exactly how much charging capacity the power pack has left.. Quick charging, charging on the go: the power bank with fast charging function supplies smartphones, tablets, Bluetooth loudspeakers and other mobile devices with power - whether it be in the office, on the plane or at the beach Max. output power: 20 Watts - The fast-charging power bank with PD and QC charges compatible smartphones and many other devices via the USB-C and USB-A port One charge of the powerful bat
£26.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk