Hama Star 61 tripod 3 leg(s) Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama Star 61 Tripod 153cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£27.29
Free Delivery

Hama Tripod Star 61 3 Legs 3D Tilt Head Quick Release Plate 153 Cm Beige

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Hama Camera Tripod Star 61 | Lightweight with 3-Way Head | With 60-153cm Height | Tripod Including Carrying Case | Camera Tripod Suitable for SLR and System Cameras | Champagne

In stock
£30.16
Free Delivery

Hama Star 61 Tripod 153cm 004161

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
GBP 30.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hama Camera Tripod Star 61 | Lightweight with 3-Way Head | With 60-153cm Height | Tripod Including Carrying Case | Camera Tripod Suitable for SLR and System Cameras | Champagne

In stock
£30.72
Free Delivery

Hama Camera Tripod Star 61 | Lightweight with 3-Way Head | With 60-153cm Height | Tripod Including Carrying Case | Camera Tripod Suitable for SLR and System Cameras | Champagne

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Hama Camera Tripod Star 61 | Lightweight with 3-Way Head | With 60-153cm Height | Tripod Including Carrying Case | Camera Tripod Suitable for SLR and System Cameras | Champagne

In stock
£31.84
Free Delivery

Hama Camera Tripod Star 61 | Lightweight with 3-Way Head | With 60-153cm Height | Tripod Including Carrying Case | Camera Tripod Suitable for SLR and System Cameras | Champagne

In stock
£33.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 116 mm
Package depth 624 mm
Package height 118 mm
Package weight 1.48 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.22 kg
Height (max) 150 cm
Height (min) 6 cm

Features

Special features 3kg (max.)
Product colour Silver
Tripod head 3D
Tripod thread 1/4"
Number of legs 3 leg(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Robust aluminum design for steady shots.
• Adjustable height for versatile shooting angles.
• Lightweight and portable for easy travel.

Similar products

Hama 4154 Quick Release Plate Tripods Star 61/62/63 With Videopin, Black
£8.44
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHY878 Replacements Adapter Plate Camera Fit for Hama Star 61 62 63 Star 78 Accessory Kits New Durable
£7.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Star 61 tripod with case:Photo & video camerasStar 61 Tripod With Case 20mm - Retail Accessory
£33.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Star 61 Tripod with Carry Case
£33.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacements Adapter Plate Camera Fit For Hama Star 61 62 63 Star 78 Accessory Kits New Durable
£8.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Hama Star 61 tripod 3 leg(s) Silver

Cheapest offer

3 leg(s). Height (max): 150 cm. Silver. Highlights. - For photo and video.. - 3-way tripod head with quick release plate.. - With crank for continuously variable height adjustment of centre column.. - With rubber feet.. - Aluminiumlegs, dia.20mm.. - Closed length: 60cm.. - Fully extended length: 153cm.. - Holds up to 3,0kg.. - Weight: 1220g.. - Incl. bag.. Features. Special features. 3kg (max.). Product colour. Silver. Tripod head. 3D. Tripod thread. 1/4". Number of legs. 3 leg(s). Weight & dimensions. Weight. 1.22 kg. Height (max). 150 cm. Height (min). 6 cm. Packaging data. Package weight. 1.48 kg. Package height. 118 mm. Package depth. 624 mm. Package width. 116 mm
£25.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk