Hama Ceiling Mount For TV 32" 34" 37" 42" PC Monitor

Hama TV Ceiling Mount 32 " To 65 " Bracket Dachschräge Wardrobe Kitchen

Hama Ceiling Mount For TV 32" 34" 37" 42" PC Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Free Delivery

Hama Ceiling Mount For TV 32" 37" 42" 43" 48" 50" 55" 65"

£49.44
Free Delivery

Hama Black TV Ceiling Mount 32"-65" Rotating Swivel Metal 40 kg

£49.52
Free Delivery
Hama Ceiling Mount For TV 32" 34" 37" 42" PC Monitor

Cheapest offer

Number of Monitors: 1 / Type: Ceiling Mount / Fits Screen Size: 37 Zoll, 39 Zoll, 33 Zoll, 35 Zoll, 32 Zoll, 44 Zoll, 60 Zoll / Setting: Tipping and Turn / Maximum weight adjustment: 40kg / Maximum screen size adjustment: 65 in / Features: Mounting material, Sloping holder, swivel, Ceiling suspension, VESA 300x200, Ceiling holder, Loft, VESA 200x200, Sloping, Ceiling attachment, VESA 400x400, VESA 400x200, VESA 200x300, VESA 200x100, VESA 400x300, Substructure, VESA 300x300, VESA 300x400, Adjustable Height, Rotating, TV mount, Roof holder, Ceiling Mount, Undergrowder, TV holder, Kitchen holder, Easy installation, Mounting, holder / Material: Metal / VESA Hole Pattern: 400x400mm / VESA Size: 400x400 mm / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Universal
£49.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hama TV Ceiling Mount | Bracket | For TV's 23-65 Inches | Can be titled Up To -25 Degrees | Can Be Swiveled Up To 360 Degrees | VESA Bracket Up To 400x400 | Max 50kg | Black
£107.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Hama 00220867 TV stand swivel 81.3 cm (32) - 165.1 cm (65) height adjustable
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Ceiling Mount Adapter For TV Wall Mount Ceiling Installation Wall Bracket
£44.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama TV wall mount, tilt, 66 cm (26"), up to 30 kg
£11.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama 00108716 50 Black flat panel wall mount
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery