Hama TV Wall Mount Up To 65" Swiveling 180° Wall Holder Bracket LCD LED OLED

Hama TV Wall Mount Swivel 42" 48" 50" 55" 65" Inch Wall Mount Bracket

Hama TV Wall Mount Up To 65" Swiveling 180° Wall Holder Bracket LCD LED OLED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

Hama TV Wall Mount Bracket Tilting Swivel 42-65 Zoll VESA 400x400 127765

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery
Hama TV Wall Mount Up To 65" Swiveling 180° Wall Holder Bracket LCD LED OLED

Cheapest offer

Type: Wall Mount / Color: Black / Maximum Screen Size Adjustment: 65 in / Maximum Weight Adjustment: 35 kg / Manufacturer Part Number: 127765 / Manufacturer: Hama / Material: Metal / Features: Pivoting, VESA 400x300, Rawl Plug, Bracket, Unobtrusive, VESA 300x400, Joint, Spirit Level, Cable ties, tilts, Mounting Material, Wall Bracket, Low profile, VESA 400x200, Joints, flat, TV support, TV holder, VESA 200x200, FULL MOTION, Wall holder, 180° swivel, screws, VESA 400x400, Incl. Mounting material, Mount, Easy installation, 180°, VESA 300x300 / VESA Hole Pattern: 400 x 400 mm
£54.06
ebay.co.uk