Hama USB-C hub, multi-port, 5 ports, 3x USB-A, USB-C, HDMI

Used Offers from

Hama USB-C hub, multi-port, 5 ports, 3x USB-A, USB-C, HDMI

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 00200117 Laptop Dock/port Replicator USB 2.0 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Hama 00200117 External 4 Port USB-C Hub, USB Powered, 3 x USB-A, 1 x USB C (Power Delivery), 1 x HDMI

In stock
£24.91
Delivery from £4.59

Hama 00200117 External 4 Port USB-C Hub, USB Powered, 3 x USB-A, 1 x USB C (Power Delivery), 1 x HDMI

In stock
£25.35
Free Delivery

Hama 00200117 External 4 Port USB-C Hub, USB Powered, 3 x USB-A, 1 x USB C (Power Delivery), 1 x HDMI

In stock
£25.36
Free Delivery

Hama 00200117 External 4 Port USB-C Hub, USB Powered, 3 x USB-A, 1 x USB C (Power Delivery), 1 x HDMI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.27
Free Delivery

Hama 00200117 External 4 Port USB-C Hub, USB Powered, 3 x USB-A, 1 x USB C (Power Delivery), 1 x HDMI

In stock
£28.30
Free Delivery

HAMA 5-port USB Type-C Hub

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £5.99

Hama USB-C hub multi-port 5 ports 3x USB-A USB-C HDMI

Next Day
£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hama 64GB USB Flash Drive USB-C USB-A USB 3.1/3.0 Universal Data Storage with 40MB/s Aluminium for Windows/MacBook - Silver C-Laeta Compact
£15.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama 128Gb C-Laeta USB Stick USB-C USB A 3.1 Pen Drive silver #181073 (UK) BNIP
£23.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Usb Hub, 7 Ports, Usb 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbit/s, with Usb-C Adapter and White Color
£32.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 16Gb USB Flash Drive with USB 3.0 & USB 3.1 Type-C Silver, 00124161
£14.88
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama "C-Rotate Pro" USB Stick, USB-C 3.1/3.0, 128GB, 100MB/s, silver
£18.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama USB-C hub, multi-port, 5 ports, 3x USB-A, USB-C, HDMI

Cheapest offer

USB-C hub with 5 connections when slots are in short supply (or are to be extended) on a PC, notebook, MacBook or tablet, or if multiple devices are to be connected / disconnected centrally via a single plug. Plug & Play, no manual software / driver installation required. Compatible with Thunderbolt 3/4 (lightning symbol). Power supply via USB. - High-speed data transfer of up to 480 Mbps. - USB-C socket supports USB Power Delivery (USB PD) and therefore allows charging via a USB-C power supply unit. - For perfect, high-resolution ultra-HD cinema quality with 4096x2160 (4K) pixels. Ports & interfaces. HDMI ports quantity. 1. USB Power Delivery (USB PD). Yes. USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity. 1. USB 2.0 ports quantity. 2. Host interface. USB 2.0. Performance. Plug and Play. Yes. Hub interfaces. USB Type-C, HDMI. Product colour. Black. Power. Power supply type. USB. Software. Mac operating systems supported. Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion. Windows operating systems supported.
£20.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk