Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, ultra-slim, USB adapter for office and home office

Used Offers from

Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, ultra-slim, USB adapter for office and home office

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £1.99

HAMA Prime Line 4-port USB Type-C Hub

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £5.99

Hama 00200141 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, ultra-slim, USB adapter for office and home office

In stock
£22.68
Free Delivery

Hama 00200141 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Grey

Next Day
£23.38
Free Delivery

Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, ultra-slim, USB adapter for office and home office

£23.48
Free Delivery

USB-C 4 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 4x USB-A - 00200141

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Hama 00200141 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Grey

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 200141 Ultra Slim USB-C Hub 4 ports USB 3.2 Gen 1 Grey USB hub

Unknown
£44.29

Similar products

Hama 00200120 External 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub, USB Powered, White
£9.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Usb Hub, 7 Ports, Usb 3.2 Gen1, 5 Gbit/s, with Usb-C Adapter and White Color
£32.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 00200116 Interface Hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A + Type-C 5000 Mbit/s
£13.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 00200119 External 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub, USB Powered, Black
£5.84
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
USB 2.0 Hub Hama 7 Ports Black
£8.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama USB Hub 4 Ports (USB-A and USB-C connection, 4x USB-A for mouse, keyboard, external hard drive, USB stick, etc., aluminum housing, ultra-slim, USB adapter for office and home office

Cheapest offer

Universal 4-in-1 USB Hub: USB adapter with 4 USB-A ports for notebooks, PCs, MacBooks, and tablets with USB-C or USB-A connections for mice, keyboards, printers, etc. Including USB-C adapter: connection to laptop or MacBook is possible via USB-A or USB-C adapter. Super-speed data transfer: data can be transferred quickly at a speed of up to 5 Gbit/s, e.g. from a mobile hard drive to the PC Thoughtful design: durable aluminum housing with a cable featuring bend protection to prevent breakage, plus ample spacing between ports to accommodate wider connectors. What's included: 1x USB hub with 4 USB-A ports (dimensions: 10.7 x 2.1 x 0.7 cm, cable length 15 cm), 1x USB-C adapter, 1x user manual.
£12.99
amazon.co.uk