Hama Video Cable, USB-C Plug - HDMI Plug, Ultra-HD 4K, 1.50 m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 00200718 USB cable 1.5 m USB C HDMI Type A Standard Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

Hama 00200718 USB-C Adapter cable HDMI plug 1.50 m Black 4K UHD

Unknown
£32.87
Hama Video Cable, USB-C Plug - HDMI Plug, Ultra-HD 4K, 1.50 m

Cheapest offer

For connecting a PC, notebook, Macbook, tablet or smartphone with monitor, TV or projector in order to transmit digital audio/video data and signals. Twisted wire pairs with an outer sheath made from robust PVC material minimise interference. Compatible with Thunderbolt 3/4 (lightning symbol). - For perfect, high-resolution ultra-HD cinema quality with 4096x2160 (4K) pixels. - Double shielding for good reduction of electromagnetic interference. - Slimline plug is especially ideal for mobile and flat devices or when space is limited. - Flexible materials guarantee optimum kink protection and prevent cable breakage. - High-quality materials and workmanship guarantee excellent transmission quality. Features. Connector 1. USB C. Connector 2. HDMI Type A (Standard). Connector 1 gender. Male. Connector 2 gender. Male. Connector 1 form factor. Straight. Connector 2 form factor. Straight. Magnetically shielded. Yes. Cable jacket material. Polyvinyl chloride (PVC). Product colour. Black. Weight
£17.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Hama Vga Cable Male To Male Full Hd 1080P 1.5 Metres
£11.16
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Hama SVHS + 3 Phono SCART, Switchable
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Video Adapter, DisplayPort Plug - HDMI Socket, Ultra-HD 4K
£23.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama Monitor Extension Cable 15-Pin HDD Male / 15-Pin HDD Coupler 3m
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama | DisplayPort 2.1 Cable 16K 80Gbps DP80 2m Black
£33.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery