Hamax Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat Clear Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Dark Grey / Red

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat: Dark Grey/Red

Hamax Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat Clear Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Dark Grey / Red

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £17.49

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat: Dark Grey/Red

In stock
£66.90
Delivery from £11.88

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat - Dark Grey/Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat: Dark Grey/Red

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Amiga Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Amiga Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Dark Grey / Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat: Dark Grey/Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.70
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Hamax Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat Clear Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Dark Grey / Red

Cheapest offer

HAMAX Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat in Dark Grey/GreenDiscover the perfect companion for your family cycling adventures with the HAMAX Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat. Designed for safety, comfort, and unparalleled ease of use, this premium rear child seat allows you to share the joy of biking with your little one. The Amiga is a testament to modern Scandinavian design, combining sleek aesthetics with smart, parent-friendly functionality. It mounts directly to your bicycle´s frame, offering a stable and secure ride that instills confidence on every journey.The HAMAX Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat in Dark Grey/Green is the perfect solution for parents who want to take their little ones on a bike ride. This child bike seat is designed to fit onto the bike frame, meaning it´s more stable and secure than other seat options. The sturdy construction ensures that your child is safe and comfortable during their bike ride. The adjustable footrests and straps provide a custom fit for your child, while th
£64.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Amiga Frame Child Bike Seat Silver Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Drak Grey / Green
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Amiga Child Bike Seat - Dark Grey / Green
£68.00
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Hamax Amiga 603107 Harness Green Boy One Size Black
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hamax Amiga Pannier Rack Child Seat - Grey
£71.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery