Hamax Axle For Trailer Outback Axle Universal 12 Mm Black

Used Offers from

Hamax Axle For Trailer Outback Axle Universal 12 Mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Outback/Avenida/Traveller Trailer 12mm Thru-Axle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
79990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hamax 12mm Thru-Axle For Hamax Trailers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Trailer 12mm Thru-Axle -

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Outback/Avenida/Traveller Trailer 12mm Thru-Axle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Outback/Avenida/Traveller Trailer 12mm Thru-Axle

In stock
£96.98
Free Delivery

Hamax Bicycle Thru-Axle For Outback & Avenida Trailers -12 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.06
Free Delivery

Hamax Trailer 12mm Thru-Axle:

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hamax Pluto Medium Dog Trailer Kit Green Boy
£594.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £278.49
Bike Trailer Hitch Thru Axle Adapter 12mm Thru Axle with 1.0/1.5/1.75 Thread Pitch Shaft Length 167~185mm (M12-1.0-167mm)
Delivery from £5.78
Contec Thrubee M12x1.75 172-180m Through Axle Silver
£27.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bike Trailer Hitch Thru Axle Adapter 12mm Thru Axle with 1.0/1.5/1.75 Thread Pitch Shaft Length 167~185mm (M12-1.0-174mm)
Delivery from £5.78
Hamax Axle For Trailer Outback Axle Universal 12 Mm Black

Cheapest offer

Hamax Outback Universal 12mm Thru-Axle Adapter | Secure Your Bike TrailerUnlock new adventures and ensure a perfect, secure connection between your modern bicycle and your Hamax child trailer with the Hamax Axle For Trailer Outback Axle Universal 12 mm. As an essential spare part in the Carriers and storage category, this high-quality axle is the definitive solution for cyclists whose bikes are equipped with a 12mm thru-axle system. If you´ve upgraded your bike and need to attach your trusted Hamax Outback or Avenida trailer, this universal axle is the component you need for a safe and reliable fit.Transitioning your family´s transport solutions from car-top carriers like roof racks to the freedom of a bike trailer requires uncompromising safety and compatibility. This universal axle is engineered by Hamax to provide just that. It replaces your bike´s standard 12mm rear axle, featuring a specially designed end that seamlessly accepts the Hamax trailer hitch. This ensures a solid, stabl
£77.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.