Hamax Caress Carrier Child Bike Seat Silver Max 25 kg Boy Max 25 kg White / Mint Green

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£120.49
Delivery from £17.49

Hamax Caress Rear Pannier Rack Mount Childseat: White/Mint

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Child Bike Seat - Pannier Rack Version - White/Mint

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Child Bicycle Cycle Bike Seat Pannier Rack Version

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Child Cycle Bicycle Bike Seat Pannier Rack Version

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Child Bike Seat Pannier Rack Adapter - White One Size

3 to 7 days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hamax Caress Carrier Child Bike Seat Silver Max 25 kg Boy Max 25 kg White / Mint Green

Cheapest offer

A safe and comfortable adventure for the childHamax top model rear child bike seat, Caress, is an innovative seat with an abundance of high quality details. The child bike seat is equipped with an adjustable seat back and a recline function of 20°. All adjustments are designed for one-handed operation so you can use the other hand to stabilize the bike when securing your child.For safety, remember to always have your child wear a bike helmet.Features:20° ergonomic resting position:- Simple, one-handed reclining dial can be adjusted without having to dismount your bike. Variable sleep positions up to 20 degrees allows your child to ride in comfort and maintain an ideal head position while at rest.Shock absorption:- Designed to provide optimal comfort for you and your co-passenger, the frame mounted option has a dual-bar steel suspension system to provide a seamless and smooth ride for your little one.Helmet recess:- Allows the child's head to sit comfortably without being pushed forward
£120.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Caress Rack Fitting Child Seat With Carrier Adapter - Green/Bla
£135.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamax Caress Carrier Child Bike Seat Red Max 25 kg Boy
£122.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Hamax Caress Rack Fitting Child Seat With Carrier Adapter - White/Blac
£135.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamax Child Bike Seat Adapter Silver Boy One Size Black
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hamax Caress Frame Child Bike Seat Silver Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg White / Mint Green
£128.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49