Hamax Outback Next Double Bike Trailer Black Boy One Size Black

Hamax Outback Next Twin Bicycle Trailer in Black one size

Hamax Outback Next Double Bike Trailer Black Boy One Size Black

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£792.99
Delivery from £288.99

Hamax Outback Next Twin Bicycle Trailer in Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Hamax Outback Next Twin Bicycle Trailer & Stroller - Black

1-3 working days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Hamax Outback Next Bicycle Trailer Black

2 to 3 days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Hamax Bicycle Cycle Bike Outback Next Twin Bicycle Trailer Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.00
Free Delivery

Hamax Cycle Bicycle Bike Outback Next Twin Bicycle Trailer Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£999.00
Free Delivery
Hamax Outback Next Double Bike Trailer Black Boy One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Hamax Outback Next Double: The Ultimate 3-in-1 Child Bike Trailer and StrollerDiscover the ultimate freedom for active families with the HAMAX Outback Next Double bike trailer. As a premier choice in the Carriers and storage category, this multifunctional trailer and cart is engineered for safety, comfort, and unparalleled versatility. Whether you´re navigating city streets, exploring park trails, or embarking on a long-distance cycling adventure, the Outback Next Double is your trusted partner, designed to carry two children securely and comfortably.Experience the perfect blend of a high-performance bike trailer, a nimble stroller, and a capable jogging carrier (jogger kit sold separately). The user-friendly design ensures seamless transitions between activities, making it the only carrier you´ll need for your family´s dynamic lifestyle.Key Benefits for Your Family:* Superior Safety: Travel with peace of mind. The Outback Next is certified according to EN 15918 and EN 1888, featuring
£792.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Outback Next Twin Bicycle Trailer in Green one size
£798.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £308.99
Hamax Outback Next Single Bicycle Trailer in Green one size
£767.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £298.49
Hamax Outback Next Single Bicycle Trailer in Black one size
£733.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £298.49