Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Orange Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Orange

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £17.49

Hamax Siesta With Lockable Bracket - Grey/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta W/Lockable Bracket Grey W/Orange Padding 2024

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

HAMAX SIESTA CHILD BIKE SEAT W/LOCKABLE BRACKET GREY W/ORANGE PADDING - FRAME

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Cycle Bicycle Bike Siesta With Lockable Bracket Grey / Orange

£114.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Bicycle Cycle Bike Siesta With Lockable Bracket Grey / Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta Child Bike Seat With Lockable Bracket - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Siesta With Lockable Bracket 2024: GREY/ORANGE

£121.61
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta W/Lockable Bracket Grey W/Orange Padding 2024

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.64
Delivery from £4.99
Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Orange Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Orange

Cheapest offer

The HAMAX Siesta child bike seat in Grey/Orange is a high-quality and durable frame-mounted seat designed to keep your child safe and secure while riding on your bike. This child bike seat features a sleek grey and orange color scheme that adds a pop of color to your bike.The Siesta child bike seat is equipped with adjustable footrests and a reclining backrest, allowing your child to sit comfortably during rides. The seat also has a five-point harness system to ensure your child remains securely strapped in.With a weight capacity of up to 48.5 pounds, this child bike seat is suitable for children ages 9 months and older. The seat attaches easily to most bike frames and can be mounted in the front or rear position.In addition to its safety features, the HAMAX Siesta child bike seat also offers convenience for parents with its removable and washable padding. This seat also has built-in suspension to provide a smooth and comfortable ride for your child.Overall, the HAMAX Siesta child bike
£79.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Black
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Siesta/smiley Bracket Black Boy One Size For Small Frame Height
£18.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99