Hamax Traveller Twin Child Trailer - Blue/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£380.00
Free Delivery

Hamax Traveller Twin Child Bike Trailer - Blue Twin

3 to 7 days
£499.00
Delivery from £4.99

hamax Traveller Child Bike Seat: Blue/Grey

In stock
£552.09
Free Delivery

Hamax Traveller Twin Child Lightweight Bike Trailer Blue / Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£595.99
GBP 595.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hamax Traveller Twin Child Trailer - Blue/Grey

Cheapest offer

HAMAX TRAVELLER TWIN CHILD TRAILER Safe, solid and affordable. Features: Twin version only, fast and easy to set up Includes Bicycle arm and stroller wheel Detachable pushbar for height adjustment (turn upside down) Roof window, front cover, mesh and sunshade Rear storage compartment Quick release wheels 5 point harness with quality buckles Foot operated parking brake Towbar storage underneath the trailer when not in use Rear reflector included Weight of trailer: 12 kg. Luggage up to 60 kg total incl.trailer weight. Certified according to EN15918 and EN1888
£380.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Hamax Traveller Twin Child Bike Trailer - Black Twin
£499.00
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hamax Traveller Twin Bike Trailer Black Max 47 kg Boy Max 47 kg Black
£416.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £299.99