Hamax Zenith Child Bike Seat Pannier Rack Version - Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£86.50
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Kids Mounted Childs Bike Bicycle Seat with Carrier Adapter Grey with Black Padding

In stock
£87.50
Free Delivery

HAMAX ZENITH CHILD BIKE SEAT W/ CARRIER ADAPTER GREY W/ BLACK PADDING - PANNIER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.50
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Gray / Black

10 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £17.49

Hamax Zenith Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Seat With Carrier Adapter Grey / Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Seat With Carrier Adapter Grey / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Zenith Kids Mounted Childs Bike Bicycle Seat with Carrier Adapter Grey with Black Padding

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.71
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Zenith Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter 2024: GREY/BLACK

£108.19
Free Delivery
Hamax Zenith Child Bike Seat Pannier Rack Version - Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

HAMAX ZENITH CHILD BIKE SEAT FOR REAR RACKS Safe and Comfortable Child Bike Seat for Family Adventures The Hamax Zenith has the same elegant design as the flagship Caress. In addition to the nicely tuned curves, the seat can be operated with one hand, and also has an adjustable safety harness and footrests. FEATURES Minimum age: 9 months Max weight child: 22 kg Reclining: No Luggage carrier Width: 120-175mm Diameter 10-20mm Approved for 27kg Removeable padding Harness with shoulder paddings Suitable for many e-bikes Enables the seat to be mounted on the existing carrier Carriers must be approved to carry 27 kg (ISO11243) Fits carriers from 120 - 175 mm Tube diameters 10-20 mm. Tubes should be round. For all other make sure the adapter has a secure fit.
£86.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Red
£87.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Zenith Relax Carrier Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy
£110.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamax Zenith Relax Rear Child Bike Seat Black,Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Black
£87.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Fixing Bracket Zenith Brake Silver Boy One Size Extra High For Small Frame
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
HAMAX Zenith Relax Pannier Mounted Child Bike Seat - Grey/Black
£135.00
135000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.59