Hamilton Beach HBKTOB Brushed 1.7L Kettle 2 Slice Toaster and 2L Mini Oven Kitchen Bundle - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Black - Wilko

Hamilton Beach Brushed Breakfast & Mini Oven Bundle

Used Offers from

Hamilton Beach HBKTOB Brushed 1.7L Kettle 2 Slice Toaster and 2L Mini Oven Kitchen Bundle - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

HAMILTON BEACH Rise Jug Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster & Mini Oven Bundle - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HAMILTON BEACH HB02403B1 COMPACT 1 LITRE KETTLE IN BRUSHED STEEL
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle & Toaster Set, Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Toaster 2 Slice, Rise, Stainless Steel, Boil Dry Protection, Rapid Boil, 6 Browning Settings, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel, Polished - HBRISE2P
£50.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach HBKTOB Brushed 1.7L Kettle 2 Slice Toaster and 2L Mini Oven Kitchen Bundle - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a practical addition to your kitchen with the Hamilton Beach HBKTOB Brushed 1.7L Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster and 2L Mini Oven Kitchen Bundle. This kitchen bundle includes the 1.7L brushed kettle, 2 Slice toaster and 28L mini oven with double hotplates. You can make your morning cuppa in no time with this 1.7-litre kettle, which provides a rapid boil with its 3kW element. The sleek, premium, brushed stainless-steel design is durable and will keep your kitchen looking fresh and modern. It also has a 360° rotational base, and an ergonomic handle is perfect for proper- and left-handed use. There is a push button lid release for your convenience and a window to see how much water you're boiling. The four-slice toaster has a sleek stainless-steel design that adds style and durability to your kitchen. You customise your toast with variable browning for perfect crispiness. The removable crumb tray makes cleaning easy, while the 1600W power ensures quick and efficient toasting. You can enjoy t
£195.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)