Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Miami, 1.7L, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Detachable Limescale Filter, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Window, Charcoal Grey - HB3023CH
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery
Electric Kettle 1.7L Charcoal Grey, Miami Collection By Hamilton Beach Hb3023Ch
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Miami Collection by Hamilton Beach, Charcoal, HB3023CH
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.73
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £34.98
Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Retro, Digital LED Display, 8 Pre-set Programs, Express Cooking, Weight Defrost, 60 Min Timer, Child Lock, Compact Design, Red - HB70H20R.
£34.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Miami, 1.7L, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Detachable Limescale Filter, 360° Swivel Base, Water Level Window, Sand - HB3023S
£34.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Miami, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 2 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 7 Variable Browning Levels, Banana Split - HBMIAB
£69.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, FlexiControl, Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Digital, Variable Temperature, Toaster 2 Slice, Microwave Oven, 20L, Retro, Kitchen Set, Black - HBFLEXRET
£154.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Miami, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 2 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 7 Variable Browning Levels, Charcoal Grey - HBMIACH
£69.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Toaster 4 Slice, Essentials, 1300W, Plastic, 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Wide Slots, Compact, Integrated Cord Storage, Black - HB4T5032B
£30.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery