Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Scandi 1.7L, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Water Level Window, Stay Cool Handle, Ergonomic Grip, Matte Cream with Wood Effect - HBK01MC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Sacndi Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matte Cream, HBK01MC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Scandi Electric Kettle, Matte Cream, 1.7L, HBK01MC

1 day
£39.99
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Scandi 1.7L Kettle Matte Cream with Wood Effect Hamilton Beach Cream

3-5 working days
£40.38

Hamilton Beach, Scandi Electric Kettle, Matte Cream, 1.7L, Hbk01Mc

1-3 working days
£41.98
Delivery from £6.00

Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Scandi 1.7L, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Water Level Window, Stay Cool Handle, Ergonomic Grip, Matte Cream with Wood Effect - HBK01MC

Cheapest offer

Hamilton Beach Scandi Range Cream: A minimalist, Scandinavian-inspired collection in a soft cream finish with natural wood accents, bringing warmth and simplicity to your kitchen. Available as a cream kettle, a cream 4-slice toaster, or as a coordinated kettle and toaster set, combining clean design with everyday practicality. 1.7L Large Capacity: Boil up to 7 cups at once, perfect for family gatherings, entertaining, or simply enjoying multiple cups throughout the day. Boil-Dry Protection & Auto Shut-Off: Experience enhanced safety with UK Strix technology, which provides reliable boil-dry protection and automatic shut-off. The kettle intelligently powers down if no water is detected, preventing overheating and ensuring peace of mind with every use. Easy-to-Read Water Window: Check water levels at a glance with the clear water window, ensuring precise measurements every time you fill. Stay-Cool Handle with Ergonomic Grip: The comfortable, wooden-textured handle stays cool to the touch, providing safe and easy pouring for every use., Weight: 2.7337320488 pounds, Manufacturer: Hamilton Beach
£39.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk