1.5L Matte Latte Filter Coffee Machine Ella Collection By Hamilton Beach Hbc9453Mc

Hamilton Beach Ella HBC9453MC Cream Filter Coffee Machine - Size: 23 x 16.7 x 32.4cm - Wilko

Coffee Machine, 1.5L, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, 900W, HBC9453MC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery

1.5L Matte Latte Filter Coffee Machine Ella Collection By Hamilton Beach Hbc9453Mc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.63
Delivery from £6.00
1.5L Matte Latte Filter Coffee Machine Ella Collection By Hamilton Beach Hbc9453Mc

Cheapest offer

Discover the Hamilton Beach Ella 1.5L Filter Coffee Machine - your key to hassle-free coffee brewing with style. Boasting a large 1.5L capacity, it allows you to make up to 12 cups of coffee in a single brew. The removable Nylon coffee filter is both durable and washable, eliminating the need for paper filters. Benefit from the 60-second anti-drip function, keeping your kitchen mess-free. The water level indicator window allows you to view water levels and monitor filling without lifting the lid, ensuring a perfect coffee every time. The modern design, featuring sleek matte latte plastic housing, adds a stylish touch to any kitchen.
£36.63
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hamilton Beach Ella Latte Kitchen Bundle
£141.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Red
£145.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Ella Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Mint, Ellamb
£134.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Ella, 1.7L, Matte Red, HBK3045MR
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery