Hamilton Beach Ella Latte Kettle & Toaster Set
Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Ella, 1.7L Kettle, 2 Slice Toaster, Boil Dry Protection, Removable Filter, 7 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Latte - HBELLAMC
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Ella Latte Kettle & Toaster Set
1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery
Kettle and Toaster Set, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Latte, HBELLAMC
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
HAMILTON BEACH Ella Breakfast Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Latte Cream, Cream
3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Ella Collection by Hamilton Beach, Red
£145.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Ella, 1.7L, Matte Red, HBK3045MR
£39.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery