HAMILTON BEACH Essentials Jug Kettle, 4-Slice Toaster & Solo Microwave Bundle - Black, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Essentials, Electric Kettle, 1.7L,Toaster 4 Slice, Kettle & Toaster Set, Microwave Oven, 20L, Retro, Digital Control, 700W, Kitchen Set, Black - HBESSB4RET
In stock
£139.98
Free Delivery
Kettle, 4 Slice Toaster & Microwave Set, Essentials, Black By Hamilton Beach Hbessb4Ret
1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Essentials, Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Toaster 2 Slice, Microwave Oven, 20L, Stainless Steel Cavity, Kitchen Set, Black - HBESSB4SSC
£124.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Essentials Rapid Boil, 1.7L, Black, HBK1301B
£24.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Essential,1.7L, White, HB1107W
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.08
Hamilton Beach Toaster 2 Slice, Essentials, Plastic, 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, Wide Slots, Compact, Integrated Cord Storage, 650W - HB1116W, White
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery