HAMILTON BEACH HBK012M 1.7 LITRE 3KW CORDLESS KETTLE IN MATCHA GREEN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Matcha, HBK012M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Harmony, 1.7L, Rapid Boil, Boil Dry Protection, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Limescale Filter, Illuminated Indicator Light, Matcha - HBK012M

In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Harmony Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Matcha, HBK012M

1 day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Harmony Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Matcha, Hbk012M

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hamilton Beach Harmony 1.7L Kettle Matcha in Green Hamilton Beach Green

3-5 working days
£59.99
HAMILTON BEACH HBK012M 1.7 LITRE 3KW CORDLESS KETTLE IN MATCHA GREEN

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5060916371958 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: HBK012M-KETTLE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25089433077 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: MATCHA GREEN / Brand: Hamilton Beach / Type: CORDLESS KETTLE / EAN: 5060916371958 / GTIN: 5060916371958 / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 23.5 cm / Model: HBK012M / Features: Rapid Boil / Finish: Matt / Power: 3KW / Item Weight: 1
£44.98
ebay.co.uk