Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Electric Kettle, Toaster 4 Slice, Microwave, Kettle & Toaster Set, Rise, 1.7L Kettle, Wide Slot Toaster, 700W Microwave, Brushed, Stainless Steel - HBKTMB

Hamilton Beach HBKTMB Rise Brushed 1.7L Kettle 4 Slice Toaster and Microwave Kitchen Bundle - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Steel - Wilko

Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Electric Kettle, Toaster 4 Slice, Microwave, Kettle & Toaster Set, Rise, 1.7L Kettle, Wide Slot Toaster, 700W Microwave, Brushed, Stainless Steel - HBKTMB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach HBKTMB Rise Brushed 1.7L Kettle 4 Slice Toaster and Microwave Kitchen Bundle - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Steel - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Rise Brushed Kitchen Bundle in Silver Hamilton Beach Silver

3-5 working days
£116.15

Hamilton Beach Rise Brushed Kitchen Bundle

1 day
£119.99
Free Delivery

HAMILTON BEACH Rise Brushed HBKTMB Solo Microwave, Electric Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Bundle - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Electric Kettle, Toaster 4 Slice, Microwave, Kettle & Toaster Set, Rise, 1.7L Kettle, Wide Slot Toaster, 700W Microwave, Brushed, Stainless Steel - HBKTMB

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE KITCHEN BUNDLE: Kit out your kitchen with this bundle containing a Rise Brushed 1.7L Kettle, Rise Brushed & Polished 4 Slice Toaster and a 20L Standard Microwave. It makes the perfect addition to any kitchen. RISE 1.7L KETTLE: Make your morning cuppa in no time with this Hamilton Beach Rise 1.7l Kettle, which provides a rapid boil with its 3kW element. The 360° rotational base and ergonomic handle is perfect for both right and left handed use. There is a push button lid release for your convenience as well as a window to see how much water you're boiling. RISE 4 SLICE TOASTER: Elevate your mornings with the Hamilton Beach Rise 4-Slice toaster. Customise your toast with variable browning for perfect crispiness. The removable crumb tray makes cleaning easy, while the 1600W power ensures quick and efficient toasting. Enjoy total control with cancel, reheat, and defrost settings. 20L STANDARD MICROWAVE: Experience easy cooking with the Hamilton Beach 700W microwave oven. With 6 power levels and a glass turntable for even heating, it's perfect for heating leftovers and defrosting. The manual control panel makes operation simple, and its compact size makes it ideal for small kitchens in apartments, offices, and student accommodations. MODERN DESIGN: Crafted with a sleek and premium stainless steel exterior, this kitchen bundle not only adds a touch of elegance to your kitchen but also ensures durability that lasts. Its timeless design will keep your kitchen looking fresh and modern, blending seamlessly with any decor., Weight: 33.0693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Hamilton Beach
£115.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.