Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, Fast Boil, Space Saving, 7 Browning Levels, Defrost, Reheat & Cancel, Black - HB13015032BST
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery
Kettle & Toaster Set Essentials Rapid By Hamilton Beach Hb13015032Bst
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Kettle & Toaster Set, Essentials Rapid Collection by Hamilton Beach, Black
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Essentials Rapid Boil, 1.7L, Black, HBK1301B
£24.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Compact, 1L, Plastic, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Push Button Lid, Water Level Window, UK Strix Technology, White - HB3038W1
£24.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery