Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Electric Kettle, 1L, Toaster 2 Slice, Stainless Steel, Compact, Boil Dry Protection, Fast Boil, 6 Browning Levels, Defrost Cancel and Reheat - HB24031718SST
Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.98
Free Delivery
Kettle & Toaster Set, 1L Rise Collection by Hamilton Beach, Stainless Steel
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Kettle & Toaster Set, 1L Rise Collection
1 day
£59.99
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Kettle & Toaster Set, 1L Rise Collection
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hamilton Beach Compact 1L Kettle & Rise 2 Slice Toaster Set - Stainless Steel in Silver Hamilton Beach Silver
3-5 working days
£59.99
Similar products
Hamilton Beach, Electric Kettle, Essentials Rapid Boil, 1.7L, Black, HBK1301B
£24.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Compact, 1L, Plastic, Boil Dry Protection, Auto Shut Off, Push Button Lid, Water Level Window, UK Strix Technology, White - HB3038W1
£24.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery