Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Espresso - HBHARME

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.98
Free Delivery

Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Espresso

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Kettle & Toaster Set, Harmony Collection, Espresso, HBHARME

1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Harmony Kettle & Toaster Set - Espresso HBHARME in Black Hamilton Beach Black

3-5 working days
£90.88

Hamilton Beach, Kettle & Toaster Set, Harmony Collection, Espresso, Hbharme

1-3 working days
£94.48
Free Delivery

HAMILTON BEACH Harmony Breakfast Jug Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Bundle - Espresso, Black

3-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Espresso - HBHARME

Cheapest offer

Bring a sleek, modern edge to your kitchen with the Hamilton Beach Harmony Collection in Espresso Black - available as a single kettle, 4-slice toaster, or matching kettle & toaster set for a bold, coordinated look. Effortless Mornings: Enjoy a rapid boil in under 45 seconds with the kettle's 360° base and make perfectly toasted bread with the toaster's defrost and reheat functions. Both feature removable trays for easy cleaning. Stylish & Functional: The kettle's elegant design and the toaster's sleek chrome accents add sophistication to your kitchen. The 1.7L kettle boils up to 7 cups, while the 4-slice toaster caters for the whole family. Safety & Convenience: The kettle features boil-dry protection and an on/off indicator, while the toaster boasts self-centring and lift-up functions. Both appliances offer safety and ease of use in a warm, neutral colour palette. Complete Breakfast Solution: Elevate your tea and toast rituals with this matching set. The kettle's limescale filter ensures pure water, and the toaster's crumb tray keeps your kitchen tidy, blending style and practicality., Manufacturer: Hamilton Beach
£89.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.