HAMILTON BEACH Miami HBMIAKSMM Solo Microwave, Electric Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Mint, Green
Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Miami Collection By Hamilton Beach, Mint
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery
Kettle, Toaster & Microwave Set, Miami Collection by Hamilton Beach, Mint
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery
HAMILTON BEACH Miami HBMIAKSMM Solo Microwave, Electric Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Mint, Green
3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Miami, Kettle, 1.7L, Toaster 2 Slice, Kettle & Toaster Set, Microwave Oven, 20L, Manual Controls, 800W, Kitchen Set, Mojito Mint - HBMIAKSMM
In stock
£199.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Miami, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 2 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 7 Variable Browning Levels, Charcoal Grey - HBMIACH
£69.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle & Toaster Set, Miami Collection by Hamilton Beach, Mojito Mint, HBMIAM
£69.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Miami, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 2 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 7 Variable Browning Levels, Banana Split - HBMIAB
£69.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery