Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Standard, Manual Controls, 6 Power Levels, Speedy Defrost, 30-Min Timer, Compact Design for Small Kitchens, Silver - HB70T20S

Hamilton Beach 20L Standard Silver Microwave

Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Standard, Manual Controls, 6 Power Levels, Speedy Defrost, 30-Min Timer, Compact Design for Small Kitchens, Silver - HB70T20S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Microwave, 20L Standard Silver Microwave by Hamilton Beach, 700W, HB70T20S

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.49
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Microwave 700W 20 Litre Silver HB70T20S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Standard, Manual Controls, 6 Power Levels, Speedy Defrost, 30-Min Timer, Compact Design for Small Kitchens, Silver - HB70T20S

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£106.99
Delivery from £9.00

Microwave 20L Silver Stainless Steel 700W Solo 6 Power Levels Manual Dials 30min

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.74
GBP 115.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Standard, Manual Controls, 6 Power Levels, Speedy Defrost, 30-Min Timer, Compact Design for Small Kitchens, Silver - HB70T20S

Cheapest offer

EASY MANUAL CONTROLS: Operating this microwave oven is a breeze, thanks to its easy-to-use manual control panel. You can effortlessly adjust the timer and power settings to suit your cooking needs. Say goodbye to complicated buttons and confusing menus-this microwave oven simplifies your cooking process. COMPACT DESIGN: The 20 litre capacity is ideal for kitchens with limited space like, apartments, offices and student accommodation… Fitting seamlessly in any kitchen! 6 POWER LEVELS: Select between 6 power levels to tailor your cooking experience, including a convenient speed defrost setting. No need to waste time defrosting beforehand, quickly cook meals straight from the freezer. HANDY TIMER: Features an easy to use 30 minute timer to make food preparation quick and hassle free You can effortlessly adjust the timer and power settings to suit your cooking needs. EVEN HEATING: With the 700W standard microwave, cooking and heating food evenly has never been easier. The rotating glass ensures even heating, guaranteeing that your food is cooked to perfection - Bon Appetit!
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk