Tectake Desk Hamilton - Corner Unit, Shelf With 2 Storage Compartments 138 Cm - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Hamilton Corner Desk with Shelves, none

Used Offers from

Tectake Desk Hamilton - Corner Unit, Shelf With 2 Storage Compartments 138 Cm - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Hamilton Desk - Light Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Desk Hamilton - Corner Unit, Shelf With 2 Storage Compartments in Light Oak TECTAKE Light Oak

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

tectake Hamilton 2 Shelf Light Wood Oak Sonoma L Shaped Desk - Size: 75.5 x 138 x 138cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tectake Hamilton Desk, Brown
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Desk Hamilton - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma
£86.23
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Desk Hamilton - Industrial Dark
£86.23
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tectake Desk Hamilton - Corner Unit, Shelf With 2 Storage Compartments 138 Cm - Industrial Wood Light, Oak Sonoma

Cheapest offer

The rustic Hamilton desk by tectake brings an airy, light industrial style into your home office. The desks warm wood look surfaces together with the cool steel of the black frame create an appealing ambience, perfect to use for creating a calm working atmosphere. The bevelled edge in the corner area creates a recess that is well suited as a cable guide for a laptop, computers, monitors, printers, network modems and other technical devices. The practical L-shape table stand means it is ideal for use as a corner desk. The shallow depth and two shelving levels on the side ensure quick access to everything you may need and plenty of room to store documents in a space saving way. Make use of your office space with the Hamilton desk from tectake.
£99.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)