Hamilton For The Trade 3281132-90 Medium Pile Paint Roller Set 9in (7 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.38
Free Delivery

For the Trade Roller Set 9" (7 Piece Set)

Branch Delivery
£9.54
Delivery from £25.00

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock
£9.91
Free Delivery

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.92
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Hamilton for The Trade Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray | 7 Piece Set | 9" (1.75" Core)

In stock
£11.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hamilton Leithauser The Loves of Your Life (CD) Album
£10.01
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ryan Hamilton And The Harlequin Ghosts - This Is The Sound
£7.19
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Hamilton Leithauser - The Loves Of Your Life (LP) [VINYL]
£15.08
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Ryan Hamilton And The Harlequin Ghosts - Nowhere To Go But Everywhere
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hamilton For The Trade 3281132-90 Medium Pile Paint Roller Set 9in (7 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Effortless Coverage for Large Areas: For the Trade 9 Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray - 7 PieceExperience efficient professional-grade painting with the For the Trade 9" Medium Pile Roller Set with Tray - 7 Piece. This comprehensive kit features everything you need to tackle large areas with ease. The set includes five high-quality medium-pile poly blend sleeves that deliver exceptional paint pick-up and a smooth finish on smooth and semi-smooth surfaces. The fabric is heat-fused to the core to prevent unwinding and ensure a clean application while the reduced spatter design minimises mess. The secure 5-wire cage frame holds the roller sleeve firmly in place and the easy-clean construction allows for hassle-free maintenance. Suitable for use with emulsion solvent-based and water-based eggshell paints this versatile set is ideal for painting walls ceilings and other large surfaces.Features:Poly blend fabric for good pick-up and a smooth finishFor fast even coverageFabric heat fused to t
£9.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com