Hammer Horror Of Dracula 1958 Count Dracula Ultimate Figure Christopher Lee

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

NECA - Hammer Films: Horror of Dracula (1958) 7

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

NECA Ultimate Count Dracula Scale Action Fig. 18 cm Horror of Dracul (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

NECA Ultimate Count Dracula Scale Action Fig. 18 cm Horror of Dracula 1958

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.21
Free Delivery

NECA Ultimate Count Dracula Scale Action Fig. 18 cm Horror of Dracula 1958

In stock
£51.94
Free Delivery

NECA Ultimate Count Dracula Scale Action Fig. 18 cm Horror of Dracula 1958

In stock
£51.95
Free Delivery

NECA Ultimate Count Dracula Scale Action Fig. 18 cm Horror of Dracula 1958

In stock
£53.18
Delivery from £8.62

Count Dracula Horror of Dracula Ultimate Action Figure 7-Inch 1958 NECA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Delivery from £35.35

NECA Ultimate Count Dracula Scale Action Fig. 18 cm Horror of Dracula 1958

Unknown
£55.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hammer Horror Of Dracula 1958 Count Dracula Ultimate Figure Christopher Lee

Cheapest offer

Character: Dracula / Film: Monsters University / Items Included: Hammer / UPC: 0634482070000 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:10 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17075740063 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Hammer Horror / Weight: 1000 g / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: NECA / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 0634482070000 / GTIN: 0634482070000 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 18 cm / Theme: TV, Movie & Video Games / Features: Fully Jointed / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Featured Person/Artist: Christopher Lee / Country of Origin: China
£45.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hammer Horrors Blu-ray (2025) Peter Cushing, Fisher (DIR) cert 15 3 discs
£42.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammer House Of Horror - Complete Collection
£11.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80