Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (5pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.80
Free Delivery

Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (10pcs)

In stock
£4.20
Free Delivery

Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (25pcs)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (50pcs)

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (100pcs)

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Top Tools 500g Mason Hammer with Metal Handle and Rubber Grip
£8.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28
Neo Tools 600g Metal Woodworking Hammer Hardened Handle
£11.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.28
Halder Simplex Copper And Soft Metal Mallet 40 Mm Silver
£60.73
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Estwing E3/20S Straight Claw Hammer with Vinyl Grip 20oz / 560g
£66.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammer in Metal PLASTERBOARD Cavity Wall Fixing Plugs Including Screws RAWLPLUG (5pcs)

Cheapest offer

- Steel fixing for light weights, - Simple installation due to introductory thread, - Simple uninstallation without harming the substrate Applications: Light shelving Pictures Towel rails Brackets, grips and hooks Suitable for use in: Plasterboard, Manufacturer: Rawlplug
£3.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk