Hammer Stalk " Redband Plus " GEDORE Replacement Handle for 800g Hammerhead

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.17
Delivery from £10.97

Gedore 600H-800 800 g "Rotband" Hickory Engineers' Hammer - Brown/Red/Bordeaux

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.88
Delivery from £20.07

Hammer Stalk " Redband Plus " GEDORE Replacement Handle for 1000g Hammerhead

£28.28
Delivery from £10.97

Gedore 8583580 ROTBAND-PLUS Metalworking Hammer With Hickory Handl...

Unknown
£34.22

Gedore ROTBAND-PLUS Metalworking Hammer With Hickory Handle 800 g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Free Delivery

Gedore 600H-800 800 g "Rotband" Hickory Engineers' Hammer - Brown/Red/Bordeaux

In stock
£38.72
Free Delivery

Hammer "ROTBAND PLUS" Gedore safety hammer 800g with hickory handle

£41.88
Delivery from £10.97

Gedore 600H-800 800 g "Rotband" Hickory Engineers' Hammer - Brown/Red/Bordeaux

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £9.00

Gedore 600H-800 800 g "Rotband" Hickory Engineers' Hammer - Brown/Red/Bordeaux

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£92.39
Free Delivery
Hammer Stalk " Redband Plus " GEDORE Replacement Handle for 800g Hammerhead

Cheapest offer

Type: Hammer ROTBAND PLUS / Number of Parts: 1 / Length: 280 mm / Grip Size: 280 / Head/Outer material: Stalk / Model: Safety handle for ROTBAND PLUS locksmith's hammer / Handle Material: Wood / Country of Origin: Germany
£24.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hammer Stalk " Redband Plus " GEDORE Replacement Handle for 500g Hammerhead
£19.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.97
Hammer Stalk " Redband Plus " GEDORE Replacement Handle for 200g Hammerhead
£14.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.97
BGS Diy 1860 | Rubber Mallet | Head diameter 55 mm | 250 g
£7.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hammer Stalk " Redband Plus " GEDORE Replacement Handle for 300g Hammerhead
£17.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.97
BGS Diy 1861 | Rubber Mallet | Head diameter 65 mm | 500 g
£7.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49