Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

Hammerite 5092833 Stonechip Shield Grey Aerosol 600Ml

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.31
20.52 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield Grey Moisture Rust Protection Spray Paint Car 600ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

Hammerite 600ml Stonechip Shield Aerosol - GREY

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

In stock
£16.26
Free Delivery

Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Hammerite 469 Stonechip Shield Grey 600ml - 5092833

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Hammerite Stone Chip Shield. Spray Shield Underseal Gray Metal Paint for Cars. 8 Year Protection - 600ml Aerosol 1.5 SqM Coverage

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION AGAINST ROAD DEBRIS - advanced formula provides a durable grit guard barrier against road debris, stone chips, grime and salt spray - perfect for protecting car bodywork and wing mirrors from damage and rust EASY TO USE - preparation is simple - just brush away any loose, flaky paint or rust and apply the spray shield directly onto metal or plastic. No sanding, no undercoat or primer are needed USE ON ANY VEHICLE - ideal to protect your car, caravan, motorcycle or bike, Hammerite Stone Chip Shield is the ultimate solution for protection against chips and early signs of wear, keeping your vehicle looking like new for longer 600ml AEROSOL COVERS UP TO 1.5m2 - perfect for covering 4 wheel arches and wing mirrors. Use 2-3 cans for a generous coat of underseal spray on the whole underbody and inside concealed cavities on any car, truck, caravan or 4x4 GENUINE HAMMERITE PAINT - the first and only specialist metalcare brand, Hammerite is a global brand leader. Founded in 1984 it quickly developed a mystique, as consumers found the unique formulation magically transforms rusty metal to look like new Hammerite stone chip shield in grey Protects sills and lower body panels against stone chip damage Rust Resistant, non-drip formula Over-paintable Comes in a 600ml aerosol canister, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Hammerite
£12.31
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hammerite Stonechip Shield - Grey - 600ml - 5092833
£21.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite 5092833 469 Stonechip Shield, 600 ml, Grey
£16.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite 5092833 Stone Chip Shield Grey 600ml (Aerosol)
£19.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite 5092833 Stone Chip Shield Grey 600ml (Aerosol)
£17.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite Stone Chip Shield Moisture Rust Protection Paint Grey 600ml Aerosol
£19.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery