Hammerite Waxoyl Black Rustproofing Refill Can 5 Litres For Ultimate Protection

Hammerite Rust Proofing Fluid Waxoyl Black Original Refill 5 L Can

Hammerite Waxoyl Black Rustproofing Refill Can 5 Litres For Ultimate Protection

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.80
Delivery from £6.00

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.93
Free Delivery

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.94
Free Delivery

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

£44.94
Free Delivery

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

In stock
£46.79
Free Delivery

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

In stock
£46.80
Free Delivery

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

In stock
£49.88
Free Delivery

Hammerite HAM6710105 5L Waxoyl Black Refill Can

In stock
£50.70
Free Delivery

Hammerite Waxoyl Refill Can Black 5l

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5x Hammerite Waxoyl Black Aerosol 400ml Rust Proofing
£59.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite - No. 1 Rust Beater Paints- 2.5 Litres - Beige
£54.54
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hammerite Waxoyl Black Rustproofing Refill Can 5 Litres For Ultimate Protection

Cheapest offer

Hammerite's Waxoyl is the ultimate solution for rustproofing your vehicles and metal surfaces. This 5-litre refill can of black Waxoyl features a unique formula that effectively combats hidden rust and provides long-lasting protection. The thick, waxy liquid is infused with a powerful rust killer that expels moisture and creates a flexible, weatherproof barrier that resists cracking, drying, and washing away in the rain. The innovative rust-inhibiting molecules in Waxoyl penetrate through oil, grease, and dirt, adhering strongly to metal surfaces. Unlike conventional chemical rustproofers, Waxoyl remains active indefinitely, ensuring that your surfaces stay protected over time. If scratched or punctured, Waxoyl self-repairs, creeping back to reseal the damaged area. This product is perfect for treating the insides of doors, behind sills, chassis, and any other areas prone to water accumulation. For optimal application, use with a Schutz coating gun and compressor. Available in a range
£44.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)