Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Black | Little Friends

Used Offers from

Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Black | Little Friends

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends The Plaza 3-Tier Small Animal Cage - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Friends Plaza Tall Rat and Hamster Cage with Three Floors, 78 x 48 x 80 cm, Black

1-2 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

The Plaza Tall Black Cage with Three Floors - Black

3-5 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Friends Plaza 3 Tier Black Small Animal Cage

2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Little Friends The Plaza Tall Rat And Hamster Cage With Three Floors - Black

1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Funny Hamster Mouse Drinks Coaster - Rodent Kids Rat Gerbil Mice #8521
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rat Hamster Cage Grosvenor Small Animal + Platform for Rats Dwarf Hamsters Grey
£57.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2-Pack Humane Rat Traps, Live Mouse Rat Cage Traps Catch and Release for Indoor Outdoor, Small Animals Traps, Easy to use,(10.6"x 5.5"x 4.5")
£30.92
15.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends The Grosvenor Small Animal Cage - Black, Black
£57.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Children’s colouring Book - Critter Cuties - Hamster Squirrel Mouse Rat Hedgehog Rodent
£5.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Black | Little Friends

Cheapest offer

Ideal for various small pets: Perfect for Rats, Hamsters, Chinchillas, Gerbils, Mice, Degus, and other small pets. Extra narrow bar spacing (1cm): Prevents pets from escaping, ensuring maximum security and safety. Complete habitat accessories included: 1 x wood house, 1 x hideaway, 1 x wheel, 1 x wood see-saw and 3 x bowl. Super narrow bar spacing 1cm Large access door: The wide, top-opening door allows for easy access for feeding, cleaning, and interacting with your pets. Meaures 68 x 38cm. Space-saving and foldable design: Easily collapsible for simple storage when not in use, ideal for apartments or homes with limited space.
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk