Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Grey | Little Friends

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Hamster Rat Degu Cage Pet Animal Plaza Langham Grosvenor Belfry With Accessories

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Rat Hamster Cage Plaza 78cm Small Pet Triple 3-Tiers Grey Brand New

£88.99
Free Delivery

Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Grey | Little Friends

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Plaza Hamster Rat Cage 78x48x80cm With Wheel & Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Grey | Little Friends

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends The Plaza Tall Rat And Hamster Cage With Three Floors - Grey

1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery
Hamster & Rat Cage 78cm x 48cm x 80cm - Plaza Tall Multi-Level Grey | Little Friends

Cheapest offer

Ideal for various small pets: Perfect for Rats, Hamsters, Chinchillas, Gerbils, Mice, Degus, and other small pets. Extra narrow bar spacing (1cm): Prevents pets from escaping, ensuring maximum security and safety. Complete habitat accessories included: 1 x wood house, 1 x hideaway, 1 x wheel, 1 x wood see-saw and 3 x bowl. Super narrow bar spacing 1cm Large access door: The wide, top-opening door allows for easy access for feeding, cleaning, and interacting with your pets. Meaures 68 x 38cm. Space-saving and foldable design: Easily collapsible for simple storage when not in use, ideal for apartments or homes with limited space.
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Anti-Bite Hamster Clips Hedgehogs Spatula Clamps
£7.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOYANDONA Critter Cage Blocker 8-Pack Clear PVC Wire Barrier for Indoor Guinea Pig and Hamster Pen Mess Reduction
£12.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Funny Hamster Mouse Drinks Coaster - Rodent Kids Rat Gerbil Mice #8521
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Little Friends Coco Rat Cage with Platforms
£80.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Anti-Bite Hamster Clips Hedgehogs Grabbing Clamps
£16.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery