Mini Archive File Box HAN Karat, poystyrene, grey
HAN 1905-11, KARAT Suspension file rack. Attractive, holds 35 suspension files, extra strong design, stackable, light-grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery
HAN 1905-11, KARAT Suspension file rack. Attractive, holds 35 suspension files, extra strong design, stackable, light-grey
£26.48
Free Delivery
HAN 1905-11, KARAT Suspension file rack. Attractive, holds 35 suspension files, extra strong design, stackable, light-grey
In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery
Mini Archive File Box HAN Karat, poystyrene, grey
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £19.59
HAN 1905-13, KARAT Suspension file rack. Attractive, holds 35 suspension files, extra strong design, stackable, black
£20.67
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAN 1905-14,KARAT Suspension file rack. Attractive, holds 35 suspension files, extra strong design, stackable, blue
£19.59
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Mini Archive File Box HAN Karat, poystyrene, grey
£28.73
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Archive File Box DONAU Plastic Navy Blue/Document Archiving/Type-for Suspension Files/Kind-20 Files/Index-N.a. / Material-Plastic/Label-N.a. / Colour-Navy Blue/Format-A4
£13.11
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GIONAR 20Pcs Diamond Needle File Set, 140mm Needle Files, Mini Diamond File, Small Files for Metal, Various Shapes, for Metal Jewelry Glass Stone Wood Carving Precision Cutting Engraving
£7.49
0.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mini Archive File Box DONAU Plastic Black 5 Files Free/Document Archiving/Type-for Suspension Files/Kind-20 Files/Index-N.a. / Material-Plastic/Label-N.a. / Colour-Black/Format-A4
£12.03
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49