HAN 976-63, Card index box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds a maximum of 400 cards with steel hinge, translucent clear - various colours to choose from
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.56
Delivery from £4.49
HAN 976-63, Card index box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds a maximum of 400 cards with steel hinge, translucent clear - various colours to choose from
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £4.32
HAN 976-63, Card index box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds a maximum of 400 cards with steel hinge, translucent clear - various colours to choose from
In stock
£16.26
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £11.29
Han 976 Index Card Box A6 Landscape, Innovative Attractive Design for 400 Cards with Steel Hinge Black
£12.91
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAN 976-17, Card index box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds a maximum of 400 cards with steel hinge, red - various colours to choose from
£11.29
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAN 976-14, Card index box A6 landscape. Innovative, attractive design holds a maximum of 400 cards with steel hinge, blue
£13.48
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
HAN Index Card Box DIN A6 Landscape - 3 Pieces Translucent Attractive Design for 400 Index Cards with Steel Hinge Translucent Clear 976-63
£19.80
6.6 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49