HAN 978-13, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive design for 200 c

HAN 978-13, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive design for 200 cards with steel hinge, supplied with 100 record cards and A-Z guide cards, black

HAN 978-13, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive design for 200 c

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
Free Delivery

HAN 978-13, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive design for 200 cards with steel hinge, supplied with 100 record cards and A-Z guide cards, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.80
Delivery from £4.49
HAN 978-13, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive design for 200 c

Cheapest offer

Type: File Sorters & Storage / Item Height: 71mm / Dimensions: 5.8 x 8.9 x 7.1 cm; 117.93 Grams / Title: HAN 978-13, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive d / Material: Plastik / Item Length: 58mm / Item Width: 89mm / Item Weight: 117g / Colour: Black
£13.02
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Agak Agak Everyday Recipes from Singapore by Shu Han Lee (Hardback Book)
£20.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAN 978-14, Card index box A8 landscape. Innovative, attractive design for 200 c
£13.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Trek The Next Generation: The U.S.S. Enterprise NCC-1701-D Illustrated Han
£37.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Fast Forward MBA in Project Management: The Comprehensive, Easy-to-Read Han
£24.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Agony of Eros (Untimely Meditations): 1
£14.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery