Hancock 13" (33cm) Flat Based Steel Wok - Commercial Quality

hancock london medium wok 13" flat base bottom carbon steel wooden handle

Hancock 13" (33cm) Flat Based Steel Wok - Commercial Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

London Wok Flat Bottom 330mm Silver Colour Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Free Delivery

London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm

Next Business Day
£23.27
Delivery from £2.99

hancock london medium wok 13" flat base bottom carbon steel wooden handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

London Wok Flat Bottom Wok 330mm - GJ494

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

hancock london medium wok 13" flat base bottom carbon steel wooden handle
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hancock 13" (33cm) Flat Based Steel Wok - Commercial Quality

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Electric, Gas / Handle Material: Wood / Main Material: Carbon Steel
£20.95
ebay.co.uk