Samuel Alexander Outdoor Luxury Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Chairs Set 180Cm Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£709.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Chairs Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£709.95
Free Delivery

Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£709.95
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table & Chairs Set in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£709.95

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Chairs Set, Brown

3 to 5 days
£709.99
Delivery from £9.95

Samuel Alexander Handmade 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Set - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£718.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Samuel Alexander 2.7m Outdoor Wooden Garden Parasol Sun Shade with Carry Bag in Green, Green
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Large Plastic Dog House, Grey
£83.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kids Indoor Outdoor Plastic Galilee Village Playhouse - Multi Colour
£94.25
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander 82cm x 1.16m Large Outdoor Garden Wooden Dog House Kennel with Window
Delivery from £3.95
Samuel Alexander Outdoor Luxury Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Chairs Set 180Cm Table

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with this stunning 6 seater wooden rustic table and chairs set. Perfect for large family gatherings, barbecues, or casual garden meals, this set offers ample seating and a timeless, rustic appeal. Whether you're hosting friends or enjoying a quiet moment outdoors, this set is sure to become the heart of your garden.The set consists of a rectangular table with parasol hole, 2 x two seater benches and 2 x single chairs. The set is handcrafted in Staffordshire, England, each piece is built with love and precision using solid Scandinavian redwood known for its strength and long lasting qualities. The 28/42mm thick wood for the framework and legs is complemented by 20mm thick slats on the seating surfaces, making this set both strong and comfortable. Its chunky, robust design not only offers lasting durability but also exudes a classic charm that enhances your gardens aesthetic and brings character, warmth and practicality to your outdoor living space.Minimal as
£709.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)