Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition
Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.15
Delivery from £2.80
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition by James J. Gro... - 9781462549412
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.92
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition, Gross, Ford 9781462549412 New..
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.48
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.12
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition, For
£55.17
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.29
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.08
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£58.35
Free Delivery
Handbook of Emotion Regulation, Third Edition by James J. Gross Paperback Book
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.66
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
The Handbook of Emotion and Memory: Research and Theory
£101.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Routledge Handbook of Phenomenology of Emotion – Routledge Handbooks in Philosophy
£45.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Oxford Handbook of Philosophy of Emotion (Oxford Handbooks)
£40.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery