Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery Jallo Paperback MM - Thieme 9781604068795

Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery – Thieme

Used Offers from

Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery Jallo Paperback MM - Thieme 9781604068795

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery - 9781604068795

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.28
Free Delivery

George I. Jallo Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery (Mixed Media Product)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pediatric Physical Examination: An Illustrated Handbook
£59.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handbook of Pediatric Epilepsy Case Studies, Second Edition
£41.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Handbook of Critical Incidents and Essential Topics in Pediatric Anesthesiology
£13.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
EMRA PEM Fundamentals: The Essential Handbook for Pediatric Emergencies
£24.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
The Pediatric Cardiac Anesthesia Handbook
£63.66
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery Jallo Paperback MM - Thieme 9781604068795

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Pediatrics / Publication Name: Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery / ProductImageZoomGUID: EPgAAOSwBUlf~hPE / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7046663717 / Publisher: Thieme Medical Publishers, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.9 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Handbook of Pediatric Neurosurgery by Karl Kothbauer (2018, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Surgery / Publication Year: 2018 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9781604068795 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9781604068795 / ISBN-13: 9781604068795 / Item Height: 1.1 in / Author: Karl Kothbauer / ISBN-10: 1604068795 / Item Weight: 48.1 oz. / Item Width: 7 in / Number of Pages: 556 Pages
£79.99
ebay.co.uk