BOSCH 0 204 113 803 Handbrake shoes

Handbrake Shoes Set fits BMW Z4 E85, E86 2.0 2.2 2.5 3.0 02 to 08 N52B25A Bosch

BOSCH 0 204 113 803 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£59.49
Delivery from £8.45

Handbrake Shoes Set fits BMW M140 F20, F21 3.0 15 to 19 B58B30A Parking Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.64
Free Delivery

Handbrake Shoes Set fits BMW Z4 E85, E86 2.0 2.2 2.5 3.0 02 to 08 N52B25A Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.66
Free Delivery

Handbrake Shoes Set fits BMW 325 E46, E90, E92 2.5 3.0 00 to 13 Parking Bosch

£59.67
Free Delivery

Handbrake Shoes Set fits BMW 116D 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 19 Parking Genuine Bosch

£59.74
Free Delivery

Handbrake Shoes Set 0204113803 Bosch Parking KF3803 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 204 113 803 Original Brake Jaw Set Parking Brake

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0204113803 Parking Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series

£59.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0204113803 Parking Brake Shoe Set Rear Fits BMW 1 Series 2 Series 3 Series

£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOSCH 0 204 113 803 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 20; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 160,5; Construction Year to: 02/2015, 05/2012, 06/2016, 06/2015, 08/2006, 09/2002, 12/2004, 03/2005, 03/2004, 09/2007, 05/2006, 12/2011, 05/2005, 10/2013, 06/2012, 02/2010, 09/2013, 02/2016, 06/2013, 07/2015, 07/2011, 10/2014, 05/2015, 06/2011, 02/2014, 05/2019, 08/2008; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 09/2009, 09/2011, 04/1998, 02/2012, 07/2015, 09/2000, 02/2006, 09/2001, 05/2007, 03/2005, 03/2010, 03/2011, 04/2004, 09/2006, 03/2007, 10/2007, 03/2008, 09/2007, 03/2015, 03/2009, 09/2004, 03/2014, 09/2012, 11/2012, 09/2013, 11/2014; TecDoc Engine Number: 24405, 29233, 18038, 18168, 18945, 35206, 18517, 32632, 27472, 18358, 32633, 22268, 25629, 26908, 20844, 25630, 27479, 27476, 19922, 32534, 18167; Engine Code: N43 B20A , N40 B16A , 25 6S 4 , 20 4D 4 ; Payload: not for increased payload; not for special equipment code: S1DEA; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 30
£59.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 487 723 Handbrake shoes
£20.95
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04150 Handbrake shoes
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 487 607 Handbrake shoes
£22.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADH24116 Handbrake shoes
£23.49
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 487 964 Handbrake shoes
£41.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45