Capella Istropolitan - Royal Fireworks / Water Music [New CD]

Handel, G.F. – Water Music / Fireworks – NAXOS

Capella Istropolitan - Royal Fireworks / Water Music [New CD]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
Free Delivery

George Frideric Handel Handel: Fireworks Music / Water Music (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

HANDEL/WARCHAL/CAPELLA ISTROPOLITANA: ROYAL FIREWORKS/WATER MUSIC - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

HANDEL / WARCHAL / C - ROYAL FIREWORKS / WATER MUSIC - CD - J3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.53
Free Delivery
Capella Istropolitan - Royal Fireworks / Water Music [New CD]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Capella Istropolitana / Composer: George Frideric Handel / Record Label: Naxos / Album Name: Royal Fireworks / Water Music / Release Title: Royal Fireworks / Water Music / Case Type: Jewel Case: Standard / UPC: 0730099510929 / Duration: Album / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705397310 / ProductTitle: Capella Istropolitana - Handel Water Music / Fireworks CD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Edition: Collector's Edition / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: Naxos / Type: Album / EAN: 0730099510929 / GTIN: 0730099510929 / Format: CD / Language: English / Release Year: 1992 / Era: Classical: Baroque (1600-1750) / Style: Musicals / Features: Sealed / Run Time: Album / Genre: Classical
£20.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handel, G.F. - Fireworks/Concerto a Due Cori
£19.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daniels - G. F. Handel, Antonio Vivaldi, Henry Purcell: Great Arias O Let Me Weep [DVD]
£10.41
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Handel, G.F. - Xerxes-Complete Opera
£40.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handel, G.F. - Messiah-Complete
£21.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handel, G.F. - Alceste/Semele/Solomon/Samson/
£18.28
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99