Handheld Digital Multitester / Multimeter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.12
Delivery from £4.49

Mercury Digital Multimeter - MTB01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
Free Delivery

LCD Digital Multimeter Voltmeter Ammeter Buzzer Tester AC DC OHM Current Circuit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Digital Multitester Multimeter Test Meter AC DC Volt Amp Continuity Tester

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Mercury Digital Multitester Multimeter Test Meter Volt Amp Continuity Tester

1-3 working days
£14.72
Delivery from £6.00

Digital Multimeter 600.101UK MTB01 - 19 Testing Ranges, 7 Functions, Continuity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

RARAION - 500V AC/DC Digital Multimeter with Square Wave Output

£16.06
GBP 16.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mercury Digital Multimeter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery
Handheld Digital Multitester / Multimeter

Cheapest offer

Features 19 testing ranges and 7 functions Supplied with shrouded testing probes, PVC shockproof jacket and PP3 battery Complies with EN 61010 - 1:2010 (British safety standard for electrical measurement equipment) Supplied with shrouded testing probes, PVC shockproof jacket and PP3 battery Continuity test function Transistor test function
£11.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Portable Digital Multitester Backlight Voltmeter Handheld LCD Digital Multimeter
£30.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTMETER Digital Multimeter, Handheld TRMS 6000 Multi Meter Auto Range Voltmeter Ammeter Measure AC DC Volt Amp Ohm Continuity Capacitance Frequency Diode hFE Transistor Temp 770HC-APP
£36.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multimeter Carrying Case Shockproof Oxford Cloth Bag for Digital Volt Meter - Waterproof Protective Storage Pouch with Mesh Pocket for Electrical Tester Tools(B)
£5.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery