Handle for landing net Matrix Torque Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Matrix Torque Landing Net Handle 2.5m / Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £13.00

Matrix Torque Power 2.5m Landing Net Handle for Coarse Fish Trolling

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £19.99

Matrix Torque Power 2.5m Landing Net Handle for Coarse Fish Trolling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Matrix Torque Power 2.5m Landing Net Handle for Coarse Fish Trolling

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£63.24
Delivery from £9.99
Handle for landing net Matrix Torque Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Ideal for big fish or high catch sessionsExtra thin and very stiffConstructed from reinforced carbonCopper screw thread with nickel platingProfiled rubber handleTwo-piece handle with spigot
£47.66
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Telescopic handle for landing net Fox Rage Noir 1,8 m
£14.52
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DAIWA Infinity Landing Net & Handle - 1.8m - 42" (inch) / 2pc - IFLNH1802-AX
£111.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Ethos XR-Power 4.50m Landing Net Handle
£99.95
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Trakker Landing Net Sanctuary T3 42" with Handle
£74.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99