Handle & Home 160mm Brushed Nickel Bow Handle Curved Grey Kitchen Cupboard Cabinet Handle Wardrobe Furniture Replacement Upcycle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £1.80

160mm Brushed Nickel Cabinet Handle Grey Bow Cupboard Door Drawer Pull Bedroom Bathroom Furniture Replacement Upcycle

1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00

160mm Brushed Nickel Hollow Bow Handle for Kitchen Cabinets | Bedroom | Bathroom | Furniture | Cupboards

In stock
£43.82
2.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Handle & Home 160mm Brushed Nickel Bow Handle Curved Grey Kitchen Cupboard Cabinet Handle Wardrobe Furniture Replacement Upcycle

Cheapest offer

160mm Hole Centres 190mm Length x 20mm Width x 27mm Projection Brushed Nickel Finish Versatile Finish Suited to Kitchen Cabinets as well as Bedroom and Bathroom Furniture Supplied with 2 x 25mm M4 Fixing Bolts for Installation, Manufacturer: Handle & Home
£1.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech Window Squeegee Silicon Blade Comfort Grip Home Car
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Penguin Home® Stainless Steel Saucepans with Glass Lids and BakeliteHandles
£17.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Home 2-Handle Saucepan with Stone Non-stick Coating , Charcoal colour, 20 cm
£26.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Conical Stainless Steel Casserole HOME Ecopoint 1 Handle 16 Cm
£24.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.81
Gr8 Home 4 Wheel Rollator Walker with Seat, Lightweight Folding Mobility Aid, Adjustable Handles, Aluminium Frame, Detachable Bag, 120kg Capacity
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery