Handle Matrix Aquos Ultra Power Noir 3 m

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£70.36
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Aquos Ultra Power Handle Coarse Fishing Net Handle - All Lengths

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Matrix Aquos Ultra Power 3m Landing Net Handle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Delivery from £13.00
Handle Matrix Aquos Ultra Power Noir 3 m

Cheapest offer

Designed for strength and durabilityIdeal for performance and big fish fishing3-part handle with brass threads in the 1st and 2nd sectionsConstructed from high modulus solid carbonFeatures our MST technologySections wrapped in our Glide Tape finishKevlar reinforcement around threads to optimize strengthPrinted rubberized handleSupplied in a protective plastic tube
£70.36
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Aquos Ultra Power Landing Net Handle Silver 4.00 m
Delivery from £16.99
Matrix Fishing Aquos Ultra-w Carpfishing Rod Golden 3.35 m
£54.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Aquos Ultra Rod Holdall
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Feeder Rod Matrix Ultra-W 13ft 2 g Noir TU
£62.80
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fox Matrix Aquos Ultra-D Feeder Rod 3pcs Assorted Sizes River Fishing
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99